Klasyfikacja strzelców

1. Kurowski Patryk Frigo Logistic 48
2. Kończal Radosław Cerekwica 41
3. Piórkowski Damian Frigo Logistic 38
4. Trześniewski Jakub Inter-Lers 29
5. Witkowski Tomasz Frigo Logistic 29
6. Kośmider Piotr Darko 28
7. Gwit Rafał Martina 27
8. Zieliński Arkadiusz Mar-Kris 27
9. Mikoś Mateusz Mar-Kris 26
10. Kędziora Krystian Inter-Lers 25
11. Bryzgalski Piotr Boiskowe Świry / Brico 23
12. Sarnowski Bartosz Darko 23
13. Zacharko Krzysztof Świątkowo 22
14. Cieśla Łukasz Frigo Logistic 20
15. Sławski Filip Zieloni 20
16. Cieślak Piotr Frigo Logistic 19
17. Wiese Mateusz Boiskowe Świry 19
18. Pawłowski Marek Cerekwica 17
19. Alichniewicz Przemysław Darko 16
20. Cieślak Tomasz Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 16
21. Łuczak Paweł Godawy 16
22. Pawlaczyk Dawid Brico Marche 16
23. Małecki Radosław Zieloni 15
24. Poniewiera Kamil Boiskowe Świry 15
25. Janus Daniel Inter-Lers 14
26. Rymarkiewicz Sebastian Darko 14
27. Iciak Mirosław Martina 13
28. Kowalski Piotr Martina 13
29. Książkiewicz Dawid Boiskowe Świry 13
30. Lewandowski Daniel Brico Marche 13
31. Wesół Paweł Wawrzynki 13
32. Kaźmierczak Piotr Cerekwica 12
33. Adamski Andrzej Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 11
34. Piątek Mateusz Wawrzynki 11
35. Stefaniak Adrian Godawy 11
36. Zieliński Bartosz Zieloni 11
37. Chojnacki Dariusz Martina 10
38. Grochowski Marcin Darko 10
39. Gwit Marek Martina 10
40. Łoboziak Patryk Boiskowe Świry / Gorzyce 10
41. Poniewiera Dominik Boiskowe Świry 10
42. Substyk Mateusz Godawy 10
43. Superczyński Piotr Mar-Kris 10
44. Szweda Bartosz Martina 10
45. Wojtasiak Patryk Wawrzynki 10
46. Gogola Jakub Mar-Kris 9
47. Grzeczka Dawid Gorzyce 9
48. Styza Krzysztof Zieloni 9
49. Borowski Adam Mar-Kris 8
50. Buzalski Bartosz Zieloni 8
51. Dupeczak Marcin Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 8
52. Glemp Rafał Brico Marche 8
53. Kaczmarek Roman Inter-Lers 8
54. Kaśków Łukasz Inter-Lers 8
55. Kończal Artur Brico Marche 8
56. Krówczyński Artur Zieloni 8
57. Paluszkiewicz Patryk Cerekwica 8
58. Rochowiak Jakub Mar-Kris 8
59. Grajek Marcin Wawrzynki / Gorzyce 7
60. Kaźmierczak Bartosz Zieloni 7
61. Krakowiak Szymon Boiskowe Świry 7
62. Musiał Dawid Martina 7
63. Rochowiak Remigiusz Gorzyce 7
64. Świderski Tomasz Gorzyce 7
65. Wrzesiński Maciej Martina 7
66. Grzechowiak Arkadiusz Brico Marche 6
67. Świtała Adrian Brico Marche 6
68. Hutek Dominik Frigo Logistic 5
69. Iciak Piotr Martina 5
70. Janus Tomasz Inter-Lers 5
71. Kowalik Daniel Darko 5
72. Kranz Leszek Godawy 5
73. Maciejewski Miłosz Świątkowo 5
74. Mrówczyński Szymon Inter-Lers 5
75. Ostrowski Dominik Frigo Logistic 5
76. Piątek Adrian Wawrzynki 5
77. Rogowicz Marek Inter-Lers 5
78. Rutkowski Damian Zieloni 5
79. Słowik Jakub Cerekwica 5
80. Superczyński Andrzej Mar-Kris 5
81. Sztanga Jarosław Cerekwica 5
82. Bagrowski Jakub Gorzyce 4
83. Drabik Adrian Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 4
84. Graczyk Szymon Gorzyce 4
85. Kościelski Kamil Świątkowo 4
86. Kulik Błażej Zieloni 4
87. Łukomski Ryszard Frigo Logistic 4
88. Murawski Piotr Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 4
89. Nowaczyk Szczepan Świątkowo 4
90. Przybylski Mateusz Świątkowo 4
91. Rezulak Paweł Cerekwica 4
92. Stelmaszewski Adrian Godawy 4
93. Sztanga Bartłomiej Cerekwica 4
94. Brzozowski Mateusz Darko 3
95. Budziński Adam Godawy 3
96. Dudek Marcin Mar-Kris 3
97. Gołaś Krzysztof Martina 3
98. Grzeczka Kacper Gorzyce 3
99. Kasprowiak Mariusz Gorzyce 3
100. Kotwica Michał Godawy 3
101. Molenda Jakub Godawy 3
102. Orzechowski Paweł Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 3
103. Przywara Piotr Frigo Logistic 3
104. Rybarkiewicz Krzysztof Świątkowo 3
105. Warkoczewski Adam Cerekwica 3
106. Wysocki Marcin Godawy 3
107. Boruszewski Łukasz Mar-Kris 2
108. Brzeziński Łukasz Gorzyce 2
109. Lampka Mateusz Gorzyce 2
110. Mierzejewski Radosław Świątkowo 2
111. Nowaczyk Roman Świątkowo 2
112. Piechowiak Ryszard Martina 2
113. Przybyłowicz Miron Martina 2
114. Stypczyński Dariusz Darko 2
115. Bąk Rafał Świątkowo 1
116. Cieślak Mateusz Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 1
117. Delecta Karol Inter-Lers 1
118. Folaron Maciej Godawy 1
119. Gaik Tomasz Brico Marche 1
120. Kaśków Damian Inter-Lers 1
121. Kolasa Dawid Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 1
122. Kolasa Tomasz Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 1
123. Lipiński Krzysztof Godawy 1
124. Łuczak Bartosz Świątkowo 1
125. Makowski Michał Gorzyce 1
126. Orlikowski Dawid Świątkowo 1
127. Orzechowski Piotr Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 1
128. Paradowski Jakub Brico Marche 1
129. Pietrzycki Radosław Godawy 1
130. Rezulak Przemysław Cerekwica 1
131. Sobczak Mikołaj Wawrzynki 1
132. Strzałka Mateusz Wawrzynki 1
133. Strzyżewski Jacek Świątkowo 1
134. Superczyński Mateusz Mar-Kris 1
135. Sytek Marcin Godawy 1
136. Tabaszewski Łukasz Boiskowe Świry 1
137. Wasik Paweł Mar-Kris 1
138. Witkowski Mariusz Świątkowo 1
139. Wrzesiński Karol Cerekwica 1