Klasyfikacja strzelców

1. Piekarski Leszek Cieśla-Dach 41
2. Pawłowski Marek Sami Swoi 40
3. Witkowski Tomasz Cieśla-Dach 21
4. Cieślak Piotr Cieśla-Dach 19
5. Breliński Roman Old Boys Team Żnin 17
6. Popiołek Leszek Old Boys Team Żnin 16
7. Zimny Grzegorz Sołectwo Słębowo 16
8. Kaźmierczak Leszek Old Boys Wągrowiec 15
9. Kapuściński Sławomir Maja Trans Sped 14
10. Pierzyński Tomasz Budowlani 14
11. Krupiński Jacek Old Boys Team Żnin 13
12. Branicki Jaroslaw Sołectwo Słębowo 12
13. Wesołowski Fabian Sołectwo Słębowo 12
14. Dorabiała Grzegorz Straż Pożarna 11
15. Sudak Sebastian Budowlani 11
16. Och Mariusz Maja Trans Sped 10
17. Weszka Rafał Old Boys Team Żnin 10
18. Drzewiecki Maciej Old Boys Team Żnin 9
19. Henich Daniel Sami Swoi 9
20. Kaczmarek Roman Sami Swoi 9
21. Katafiasz Sławomir Sami Swoi 8
22. Guściora Mariusz Maja Trans Sped 7
23. Lisiecki Andrzej Straż Pożarna 7
24. Mazur Maciej Cieśla-Dach 7
25. Świtała Adam Młodocin 7
26. Wachowski Sławomir Straz Pożarna 7
27. Katafiasz Rafał Cieśla-Dach 6
28. Kaźmierczak Piotr Sami Swoi 6
29. Kitkowski Michał Old Boys Chomętowo 6
30. Mężydło Paweł Old Boys Chomętowo 6
31. Przywara Piotr Old Boys Team Żnin 6
32. Suplicki Krzysztof Młodocin 6
33. Dudek Mariusz Maja Trans Sped 5
34. Dżażdżyński Sebastian Budowlani 5
35. Linette Marian Straż Pożarna 5
36. Marczyński Eugeniusz Maja Trans Sped 5
37. Pituła Jarosław Sołectwo Słębowo 5
38. Przybylak Arkadiusz Maja Trans Sped 5
39. Szlenger Mirosław Old Boys Wągrowiec 5
40. Witkowski Andrzej Straż Pożarna 5
41. Kranz Leszek Old Boys Team Żnin 4
42. Maciejewski Rafał Maja Trans Sped 4
43. Nowaczyk Roman Sołectwo Słębowo 4
44. Wrzesiński Maciej Straż Pożarna 4
45. Żarnowski Stanisław Sołectwo Słębowo 4
46. Żywicki Krzysztof Old Boys Wągrowiec 4
47. Babiaczyk Paweł Old Boys Wągrowiec 3
48. Cieślak Mariusz Cieśla-Dach 3
49. Grabowski Rafał Budowlani 3
50. Krakowiak Marek Młodocin 3
51. Łasut Mariusz Sołectwo Słębowo 3
52. Paweł Mężydło Old Boys Chomętowo 3
53. Szypowski Robert Old Boys Team Żnin 3
54. Tomaszewski Arkadiusz Old Boys Chomętowo 3
55. Warkoczewski Adam Old Boys Chomętowo 3
56. Wawrzyński Sławomir Budowlani 3
57. Wrzesiński Karol Sami Swoi 3
58. Bobrowski Artur Old Boys Wągrowiec 2
59. Gawron Łukasz Straż Pożarna 2
60. Jasiński Mariusz Old Boys Chomętowo 2
61. Karabasz Piotr Old Boys Wągrowiec 2
62. Krakowiak Piotr Młodocin 2
63. Orzechowski Piotr Old Boys Chomętowo 2
64. Siergiel Andrzej Old Boys Wągrowiec 2
65. Sławski Piotr Sołectwo Słębowo 2
66. Świtalski Jacek Old Boys Chomętowo 2
67. Borlk Krzysztof Straż Pożarna 1
68. Chrośniak Sławomir Młodocin 1
69. Czechowski Paweł Sami Swoi 1
70. Ćwiekliński Mariusz Straż Pożarna 1
71. Dudek Adam Młodocin 1
72. Górka Mirosław Straz Pożarna 1
73. Grabowski Marcin Młodocin 1
74. Kapłoński Przemysław Młodocin 1
75. Klim Jacek Sami Swoi 1
76. Kościelny Radosław Old Boys Wągrowiec 1
77. Kręc Michał Old Boys Wągrowiec 1
78. Maciejewski Karol Budowlani 1
79. Najzer Mirosław Maja Trans Sped 1
80. Nowak Ireneusz Młodocin 1
81. Orzechowski Paweł Maja Trans Sped 1
82. Pituła Zbigniew Sołectwo Słębowo 1
83. Witucki Rafał Cieśla-Dach 1