Tabela końcowa

orlik

Terminarz i wyniki

I kolejka – 22 kwietnia 2016 (piątek)
18:00 Zieloni – Dream Team Inter-Vax 2:2 (0:2)
18:35 Gorzyce – Stapar 1:5 (0:2)
19:10 Skład Opału Spokojna – Boiskowe Świry 2:2 (2:1)
19:45 Świątkowo – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 2:3 (0:0)
20:20 Mix Cerekwica – Pudel Team 4:4 (3:3)

II kolejka – 29 kwietnia 2016 (piątek)
18:00 Boiskowe Świry – Dream Team Inter-Vax 3:0 walkower
18:35 Skład Opału Spokojna – Gorzyce 2:1 (0:0)
19:10 Świątkowo – Pudel Team 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Mix Cerekwica – Stapar 1:2 (0:0)
20:20 Zieloni – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 2:3 (1:2)

III kolejka – 6 maja 2016 (piątek)
18:00 Gorzyce – Mix Cerekwica 1:2 (1:1)
18:35 Pudel Team – Skład Opału Spokojna 3:5 (1:1)
19:10 Boiskowe Świry – Świątkowo 3:3 (0:1)
19:45 Stapar – Zieloni 6:2 (3:2)
20:20 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Dream Team Inter-Vax 1:6 (0:4)

IV kolejka – 13 maja 2016 (piątek)
18:00 Zieloni – Świątkowo 1:3 (0:1)
18:35 Pudel Team – Gorzyce 1:3 (0:3)
19:10 Boiskowe Świry – Mix Cerekwica 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Skład Opału Spokojna 0:3 (0:2)
20:20 Stapar – Dream Team Inter-Vax 2:2 (1:1)

V kolejka – 20 maja 2016 (piątek)
18:00 Gorzyce – Dream Team Inter-Vax 1:0 (1:0)
18:35 Zieloni – Pudel Team 2:3 (1:2)
19:10 Świątkowo – Mix Cerekwica 2:6 (1:1)
19:45 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Boiskowe Świry 1:6 (1:2)
20:20 Skład Opału Spokojna – Stapar 3:3 (1:2)

VI kolejka – 27 maja 2016 (piątek)
18:00 Gorzyce – Zieloni 4:4 (2:2)
18:35 Mix Cerekwica – Dream Team Inter-Vax 9:2 (3:1)
19:10 Skład Opału Spokojna – Świątkowo 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Stapar – Boiskowe Świry 2:5 (1:3)
20:20 Pudel Team – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 2:2 (0:2)

VII kolejka – 3 czerwca 2016 (piątek)
18:00 Skład Opału Spokojna – Dream Team Inter-Vax 9:1 (3:0)
18:35 Boiskowe Świry – Pudel Team 5:0 (1:0)
19:10 Zieloni – Mix Cerekwica 1:9 (1:4)
19:45 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Gorzyce 3:1 (0:0)
20:20 Świątkowo – Stapar 2:4 (0:1)

VIII kolejka – 7 czerwca 2016 (wtorek)
18:00 Skład Opału Spokojna – Zieloni 10:5 (4:2)
18:35 Świątkowo – Dream Team Inter-Vax 4:2 (3:1)
19:10 Gorzyce – Boiskowe Świry 6:2 (4:0)
19:45 Mix Cerekwica – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 5:0 (4:0)
20:20 Stapar – Pudel Team 6:0 (4:0)

IX kolejka – 9 czerwca 2016 (czwartek)
18:00 Gorzyce – Świątkowo 2:0 (0:0)
18:35 Mix Cerekwica – Skład Opału Spokojna 4:2 (2:1)
19:10 Boiskowe Świry – Zieloni 5:2 (0:0)
19:45 Pudel Team – Dream Team Inter-Vax 0:3 walkower
20:20 Stapar – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 2:1 (0:0)

X kolejka – 26 sierpnia (środa)
18:30 Zieloni – Dream Team Inter-Vax 3:4 (0:1)
19:05 Gorzyce – Stapar 1:2 (0:0)
19:40 Skład Opału Spokojna – Boiskowe Świry 5:4 (1:3)
20:15 Świątkowo – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 3:2 (1:0)
Mix Cerekwica – Pudel Team 3:0 walkower

XI kolejka – 30 sierpnia 2016 (piątek)
18:30 Boiskowe Świry – Dream Team Inter-Vax 1:3 (1:1)
19:05 Skład Opału Spokojna – Gorzyce 1:1 (0:0)
19:40 Mix Cerekwica – Stapar 1:3 (0:2)
20:15 Zieloni – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 0:0
Świątkowo – Pudel Team 3:0 walkower

XII kolejka – 2 września 2016 (wtorek)
18:30 Gorzyce – Mix Cerekwica 0:3 (0:1)
19:05 Boiskowe Świry – Świątkowo 1:9 (1:4)
19:40 Stapar – Zieloni 5:1 (2:1)
20:15 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Dream Team Inter-Vax 3:0 (1:0)
Skład Opału Spokojna – Pudel Team 3:0 walkower

XIII kolejka – 9 września 2016 (piątek)
18:30 Zieloni – Świątkowo 2:5 (1:1)
19:05 Boiskowe Świry – Mix Cerekwica 2:6 (0:1)
19:40 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Skład Opału Spokojna 3:1 (3:0)
20:15 Stapar – Dream Team Inter-Vax 4:3 (2:0)
Gorzyce – Pudel Team 3:0 walkower

XIV kolejka – 16 września 2016 (piątek)
18:30 Gorzyce – Dream Team Inter-Vax 3:4 (0:1)
19:05 Świątkowo – Mix Cerekwica 3:3 (1:2)
19:40 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Boiskowe Świry 3:7 (1:3)
20:15 Skład Opału Spokojna – Stapar 2:7 (1:4)
Zieloni – Pudel Team 3:0 walkower

XV kolejka – 20 września 2016 (piątek)
18:30 Gorzyce – Zieloni 7:1 (3:0)
19:05 Mix Cerekwica – Dream Team Inter-Vax 6:0 (2:0)
19:40 Skład Opału Spokojna – Świątkowo 0:7 (0:2)
20:15 Stapar – Boiskowe Świry 4:3 (2:2)
Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Pudel Team 3:0 walkower

XVI kolejka – 23 września 2016 (piątek)
18:30 Skład Opału Spokojna – Dream Team Inter-Vax 6:2 (5:1)
19:05 Zieloni – Mix Cerekwica 0:3 walkower
19:40 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Gorzyce 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Świątkowo – Stapar 4:6 (3:2)
Boiskowe Świry – Pudel Team 3:0 walkower

XVII kolejka – 30 września 2016 (piątek)
18:30 Skład Opału Spokojna – Zieloni 9:1 (2:0)
19:05 Świątkowo – Dream Team Inter-Vax 5:0 (2:0)
19:40 Gorzyce – Boiskowe Świry 7:3 (2:2)
20:15 Mix Cerekwica – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 5:1 (3:0)
Stapar – Pudel Team 3:0 walkower

XVIII kolejka – 7 października 2016 (piątek)
18:30 Gorzyce – Świątkowo 0:3 walkower
19:05 Mix Cerekwica – Skład Opału Spokojna 3:0 walkower
19:40 Boiskowe Świry – Zieloni 9:3 (5:1)
20:15 Stapar – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 2:1 (1:1)
Dream Team Inter-Vax – Pudel Team 3:0 walkower