Tabela końcowa

Poz. Drużyna M Pkt. Bramki Z R P
1. Mar-Kris 15 34 71-29 11 1 3
2. Agi-Trans 15 33 63-33 10 3 2
3. Brico Marche 15 28 59-38 9 1 5
4. Sołectwo Cerekwica 15 28 37-36 9 1 5
5. FC Kopacze 15 23 51-33 7 2 6
6. Martina 15 20 58-38 6 2 7
7. Kaz-Bud Pol 15 17 47-52 5 2 8
8. No Name 15 0 17-118 0 0 15
9. Porażka Niepokonani 8 3 15-45 1 0 9

Terminarz i wyniki

I kolejka – 7 maja 2015 (czwartek)
1830 Mar-Kris – FC Kopacze 2:1 (0:0)
1905 Zjednoczeni Przez Tory – Kaz-Bud Pol 4:3 (1:1)
1940 Martina – Porażka Niepokonani 7:1 (3:0)
2015 Agi-Trans – Brico Marche 3:2 (0:1)
Pauza: No Name

II kolejka – 14 maja 2015 (czwartek)
1830 Zjednoczeni Przez Tory – FC Kopacze 1:1 (0:0)
1905 Martina – Mar-Kris 2:4 (1:2)
1940 Agi-Trans – Kaz-Bud Pol 3:3 (1:2)
2015 No Name – Brico Marche 1:6 (1:2)
Pauza: Porażka Niepokonani

III kolejka – 21 maja 2015 (czwartek)
1830 Mar-Kris – Zjednoczeni Przez Tory 5:0 (1:0)
1905 FC Kopacze – No Name 9:0 (3:0)
1940 Kaz-Bud Pol – Martina 4:3 (1:1)
2015 Porażka Niepokonani – Agi-Trans 1:5 (0:3)
Pauza: Brico Marche

IV kolejka – 28 maja 2015 (czwartek)
1830 FC Kopacze – Brico Marche 1:1 (1:1)
1905 Porażka Niepokonani – No Name 5:2 (2:2)
1940 Zjednoczeni Przez Tory – Martina 0:5 (0:0)
2015 Mar-Kris – Agi-Trans 6:3 (5:0)
Pauza: Kaz-Bud Pol

V kolejka – 2 czerwca 2015 (wtorek)
1830 Brico Marche – Porażka Niepokonani 6:0 (1:0)
1905 No Name – Kaz-Bud Pol 1:7 (0:3)
1940 Martina – FC Kopacze 6:2 (1:2)
2015 Agi-Trans – Zjednoczeni Przez Tory 5:0 (3:0)
Pauza: Mar-Kris

VI kolejka – 11 czerwca 2015 (czwartek)
1830 FC Kopacze – Porażka Niepokonani 3:2 (2:1)
1905 Kaz-Bud Pol – Brico Marche 2:3 (1:0)
1940 Mar-Kris – No Name 11:1 (4:1)
2015 Martina – Agi-Trans 2:3 (0:0)
Pauza: Zjednoczeni Przez Tory

VII kolejka – 18 czerwca 2015 (czwartek)
1830 Brico Marche – Mar-Kris 2:4 (2:2)
1905 No Name – Zjednoczeni Przez Tory 2:5 (1:4)
1940 Porażka Niepokonani – Kaz-Bud Pol 3:6 (0:4)
2015 Agi-Trans – FC Kopacze 1:4 (1:2)
Pauza: Martina

VIII kolejka – 22 czerwca 2015 (poniedziałek)
1830 Martina – No Name 12:1 (3:0)
1905 Mar-Kris – Porażka Niepokonani 3:2 (1:2)
1940 Zjednoczeni Przez Tory – Brico Marche 5:1 (3:1)
2015 FC Kopacze – Kaz-Bud Pol 0:3 walkower
Pauza: Agi-Trans

IX kolejka – 25 czerwca 2015 (czwartek)
1830Porażka Niepokonani – Zjednoczeni Przez Tory 1:7 (1:4)
1905 Brico Marche – Martina 2:5 (2:2)
1940Kaz-Bud Pol – Mar-Kris 0:6 (0:2)
2015 No Name – Agi-Trans 4:13 (0:5)
Pauza: FC Kopacze

X kolejka – 27 sierpnia 2015 (czwartek)
1830 Mar-Kris – FC Kopacze 1:2 (0:2)
1905 Sołectwo Cerekwica – Kaz-Bud Pol 3:0 walkower
2015 Agi-Trans – Brico Marche 4:2 (0:1)

XI kolejka – 31 sierpnia 2015 (poniedziałek)
1830 Sołectwo Cerekwica – FC Kopacze 3:1 (2:1)
1905 Martina – Mar-Kris 3:4 (1:2)
1940 Agi-Trans – Kaz-Bud Pol 6:1 (2:0)
2015 No Name – Brico Marche 2:9 (0:5)

XII kolejka – 3 września 2015 (czwartek)
1830 Mar-Kris – Sołectwo Cerekwica 1:3 (0:1)
1905 FC Kopacze – No Name 11:1 (6:1)

XIII kolejka – 10 września 2015 (czwartek)
1830 FC Kopacze – Brico Marche 5:6 (3:2)
1905 Kaz-Bud Pol – No Name 7:2 (6:1)
1940 Sołectwo Cerekwica – Martina 3:2 (2:2)
2015 Mar-Kris – Agi-Trans 2:2 (1:0)

XIV kolejka – 17 września 2015 (czwartek)
1905 Brico Marche – Mar-Kris 5:3 (2:1)
1940 Martina – FC Kopacze 1:4 (1:1)
2015 Agi-Trans – Sołectwo Cerekwica 4:0 (1:0)

XV kolejka – 24 września 2015 (czwartek)
1905 Kaz-Bud Pol – Brico Marche 3:6 (1:1)
1940 Mar-Kris – No Name 15:0 (7:0)
2015 Martina – Agi-Trans 3:3 (1:1)

XVI kolejka – 1 października 2015 (czwartek)
1905 No Name – Sołectwo Cerekwica 0:3 walkower
1940 Martina – Kaz-Bud Pol 4:4 (2:1)
2015 Agi-Trans – FC Kopacze 4:3 (2:2)

VII kolejka – 6 października 2015 (wtorek)
1905 Martina – No Name 3:0 walkower
1940 Sołectwo Cerekwica – Brico Marche 0:5 (0:3)
2015 FC Kopacze – Kaz-Bud Pol 4:1 (2:0)

XVIII kolejka – 9 października 2015 (piątek)
1730 Brico Marche – Martina 3:0 walkower
1805 Kaz-Bud Pol – Mar-Kris 3:4 (2:3)
1840 No Name – Agi-Trans 0:3 walkower